1.8km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harry Bratcher-Howard | WIM | M10 | 15:50 |
2nd | Max Straube-Roth | OD | M10 | 30:42 |
1.2km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Landels | OD | M10B | 14:06 |
2nd | Monty Bratcher-Howard | WIM | M10B | 15:56 |
3rd | Duncan Currie | SOC | M10B | 17:41 |
3.3km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jim Bailey | BOK | M14 | 27:50 |
2nd | Fraser Dixon | DEVON | M14 | 45:30 |
3rd | John McNaughton | DEVON | M14 | 84:10 |
4th | Finlay Walsh | DEVON | M14 | 85:23 |
m6-15 | Michael Webber | DEVON | M14 | 57:03 |
m12-15 | Hugo Hedges | DEVON | M14 | 98:12 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jack Forrest | DEVON | M16 | 49:54 |
2nd | Louis Nieuwoudt | DEVON | M16 | 53:58 |
3rd | Oscar Healy | SBOC | M16 | 57:19 |
4th | Sam Johnson | DEVON | M16 | 59:32 |
5th | Reuben Vasey | DEVON | M16 | 61:23 |
6th | David Bunn | TVOC | M16 | 62:08 |
7th | Ben Stevens | DEVON | M16 | 63:31 |
8th | Alexander Mitchell | HOC | M16 | 63:38 |
9th | Hugo Twigger | DEVON | M16 | 67:30 |
10th | William Matthews | DEVON | M16 | 71:37 |
m9-22 | Flurry Grierson | DEVON | M16 | 35:08 |
10.7km 310m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Snow | DEVON | M18 | 97:45 |
2nd | Oliver O'Brien | DEVON | M18 | 125:07 |
3rd | Dominic Walker | Devon | M18 | 138:20 |
4th | James Condon | DEVON | M18 | 148:18 |
10.7km 310m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Mitchell | SBOC | M21 | 72:31 |
2nd | Paul Pickering | WIM | M21 | 89:16 |
3rd | James Hargreaves | BOK | M21 | 97:00 |
4th | Daniel Gardner | HH | M21 | 97:38 |
5th | Romualdas Stupelis | HOC | M21 | 100:29 |
6th | Scott Collier | KERNO | M21 | 101:19 |
7th | Kit Grierson | DEVON | M21 | 102:45 |
8th | Yordan Kolev | SLOW | M21 | 164:36 |
10.7km 310m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Chesters | DEVON | M35 | 80:26 |
2nd | Mark Saunders | BKO | M35 | 115:55 |
3rd | William Hancock | KERNO | M35 | 134:12 |
10.7km 310m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Geoffrey Ellis | RAFO | M40 | 97:38 |
2nd | David Currie | SOC | M40 | 98:37 |
3rd | Dmitry Ushakov | LOK | M40 | 115:48 |
4th | Gavin Henderson | KERNO | M40 | 136:57 |
5th | Chris Pawley | KERNO | M40 | 145:32 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ian Hargreaves | KERNO | M40S | 48:13 |
2nd | Daniel Roth | OD | M40S | 67:00 |
3rd | Jolyon Medlock | WSX | M40S | 69:23 |
4th | Andrew Howard | WIM | M40S | 73:13 |
5th | Nikolay Yanev | TVOC | M40S | 98:50 |
8.8km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Landels | OD | M45 | 71:24 |
2nd | Peter Ward | NGOC | M45 | 76:12 |
3rd | Matthew Atkins | DEVON | M45 | 92:03 |
4th | Ifor Powell | BOK | M45 | 92:22 |
5th | Peter Huzan | SLOW | M45 | 96:04 |
6th | Richard Sansbury | QO | M45 | 104:00 |
7th | Brendan Healy | SBOC | M45 | 106:48 |
8th | Jason Falconer | WSX | M45 | 107:28 |
9th | Scott Bailey | BOK | M45 | 111:28 |
10th | Philip Harvey | WIM | M45 | 111:48 |
11th | Jeff Pakes | QO | M45 | 112:27 |
12th | Mark Lockett | KERNO | M45 | 116:12 |
13th | John Oakes | WIM | M45 | 127:28 |
14th | Ben Cazzolato | TJURINGA | M45 | 133:43 |
15th | Ian Hylton | BKO | M45 | 170:18 |
m15-26 | Zlatko Peev | TVOC | M45 | 100:52 |
m18-19 m23-27 | Tim Gent | DEVON | M45 | 139:03 |
8.8km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Clive Hallett | BOK | M50 | 85:42 |
2nd | Simon Errington | HH | M50 | 97:13 |
3rd | Jon Brooke | WSX | M50 | 98:29 |
4th | Andrew Reynolds | DEVON | M50 | 115:57 |
5th | Stephen McKinley | SN | M50 | 118:36 |
6th | Gordon Parker | SLOW | M50 | 121:07 |
7th | Philip Jenkins | SBOC | M50 | 124:49 |
8th | Andy Rimes | QO | M50 | 131:23 |
9th | Georgi Gospodinov | BKO | M50 | 136:16 |
10th | Stefan Peykov | TVOC | M50 | 137:11 |
11th | Simon James | SWOC | M50 | 165:02 |
12th | Nikolay Kolev | TVOC | M50 | 166:20 |
13th | Sean Wolstenholme | DEVON | M50 | 189:49 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew French | WIM | M50S | 58:20 |
2nd | Mike Edwards | RAFO | M50S | 77:20 |
3rd | Matthew Knipe | QO | M50S | 168:28 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Roger Thetford | TVOC | M55 | 56:40 |
2nd | Mark Saunders | BOK | M55 | 56:54 |
3rd | Steve Blount | SO | M55 | 58:47 |
4th | Alan Honey | BOK | M55 | 60:21 |
5th | Phil Newall | KERNO | M55 | 60:45 |
6th | Keith Tonkin | GO | M55 | 60:51 |
7th | David Hunt | BOK | M55 | 65:52 |
8th | Rob Hick | WSX | M55 | 68:04 |
9th | Brian Pearson | QO | M55 | 71:10 |
10th | Mike Frizzell | BADO | M55 | 77:38 |
11th | Andrew Ridgway | NOC | M55 | 78:09 |
12th | Michael Muggeridge | HAVOC | M55 | 83:34 |
13th | Nick Dennis | BOK | M55 | 86:03 |
14th | Duncan Minty | LOK | M55 | 102:38 |
15th | Paul Wolstenholme | SWOC | M55 | 103:45 |
16th | Ronan Cleary | LOK | M55 | 104:20 |
m6 | Ian Moran | SOC | M55 | 65:19 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Mitchell | SBOC | M55S | 64:04 |
2nd | David Potter | BOK | M55S | 69:06 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rob Parkinson | DEVON | M60 | 54:26 |
2nd | Gavin Clegg | BOK | M60 | 57:19 |
3rd | Barry Elkington | OD | M60 | 58:32 |
4th | Alan Rosen | HH | M60 | 59:25 |
5th | Peter Jones | SN | M60 | 59:46 |
6th | Ian Ditchfield | MV | M60 | 61:41 |
7th | Bruce Bryant | OD | M60 | 63:52 |
8th | John Cook | WSX | M60 | 65:42 |
9th | Mikhail Gryaznevich | TVOC | M60 | 65:48 |
10th | Andy Robinson | SLOW | M60 | 66:59 |
11th | Adrian Taylor | DEVON | M60 | 69:58 |
12th | David Harper | GO | M60 | 70:08 |
13th | Nick Campbell | DEE | M60 | 70:23 |
14th | Andrew Evans | DFOK | M60 | 73:38 |
15th | James Crawford | GO | M60 | 73:47 |
16th | Chris Moncaster | KERNO | M60 | 74:00 |
17th | Ray Collins | WCH | M60 | 75:05 |
18th | Tim Houlder | WSX | M60 | 81:00 |
19th | Joe House | SO | M60 | 81:34 |
20th | Christopher Kelsey | BOK | M60 | 83:33 |
21st | Andy Emmerson | OD | M60 | 83:34 |
22nd | Peter Foster | BOK | M60 | 87:08 |
23rd | Alan Leakey | SLOW | M60 | 88:24 |
24th | Graham Pring | KERNO | M60 | 88:31 |
25th | Kevin Bracher | SOC | M60 | 91:13 |
26th | David Rosen | SROC | M60 | 91:20 |
27th | Charlie Turner | SLOW | M60 | 93:13 |
28th | Chris Johnson | BOK | M60 | 93:59 |
29th | Sandy Burgon | BOK | M60 | 96:25 |
30th | Andrew Welsh | HAVOC | M60 | 97:04 |
31st | Stephen Eastley | KERNO | M60 | 99:12 |
32nd | Mike Jones | SMOC | M60 | 102:11 |
33rd | Mike Bray | SN | M60 | 111:10 |
34th | Mike Forrest | BOK | M60 | 112:01 |
35th | Kevin Pickering | WIM | M60 | 113:12 |
36th | Philip Craven | DFOK | M60 | 120:04 |
37th | Simon St Leger-Harris | BOK | M60 | 140:54 |
38th | Nicholas Maxwell | DEVON | M60 | 141:02 |
m10-22 | Patrick Murphy | BOC | M60 | 119:26 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robin Watkinson | BOK | M60S | 44:51 |
2nd | John Broadhead | WRE | M60S | 47:27 |
3rd | Mike Farrington | HOC | M60S | 62:59 |
4th | Peter Bartlett | WIGHTO | M60S | 67:22 |
m3 | Robert Sneyd | KERNO | M60S | 67:27 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | M65 | 43:59 |
2nd | Andrew Parkinson | SO | M65 | 47:51 |
3rd | Jim Mallinson | SLOW | M65 | 54:14 |
4th | Tim Sands | BOK | M65 | 57:28 |
5th | John Chesters | DEVON | M65 | 59:16 |
6th | Mike Wimpenny | DEVON | M65 | 59:46 |
7th | Paul Johnson | BL | M65 | 60:10 |
8th | Wilfrid Taylor | DEVON | M65 | 62:10 |
9th | Terry Smith | SOC | M65 | 64:20 |
10th | David Mullins | SARUM | M65 | 65:47 |
11th | Mike Godfree | DVO | M65 | 69:50 |
12th | Mick Smith | HH | M65 | 74:22 |
13th | John Simmons | BOK | M65 | 75:08 |
14th | Paul Kilpin | TVOC | M65 | 75:42 |
15th | Ian Prowse | NGOC | M65 | 82:17 |
16th | Steve Beech | KERNO | M65 | 83:34 |
17th | Allan Darwell | BOK | M65 | 88:08 |
18th | Paul Taunton | NGOC | M65 | 92:48 |
19th | Stuart Swalwell | DVO | M65 | 94:54 |
m3-13 | Ian Sayer | WSX | M65 | 37:51 |
m11-13 | Peter Dudman | SO | M65 | 124:38 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jim Graham | IND | M65S | 48:10 |
2nd | Tim Pribul | CHIG | M65S | 56:30 |
3rd | Jon Wheatcroft | TVOC | M65S | 73:29 |
4th | Jim Harrison | EBOR | M65S | 116:46 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Lillicrap | DEVON | M70 | 42:53 |
2nd | Peter Gorvett | SYO | M70 | 54:03 |
3rd | David May | SLOW | M70 | 55:25 |
4th | David Palmer | BOK | M70 | 57:48 |
5th | Ian Peirce | SARUM | M70 | 62:09 |
6th | Christopher Branford | WIM | M70 | 63:06 |
7th | Colin Drury | SYO | M70 | 63:50 |
8th | Richard Steptoe | TVOC | M70 | 67:36 |
9th | Jim Prowting | TVOC | M70 | 71:20 |
10th | Tom Mills | NGOC | M70 | 71:50 |
11th | Colin Best | SYO | M70 | 75:38 |
12th | Garry Parmenter | HAVOC | M70 | 77:41 |
13th | Brian Hart | SARUM | M70 | 77:47 |
14th | Peter Haywood | KERNO | M70 | 78:30 |
15th | Ted McDonald | BOK | M70 | 78:45 |
16th | Richard Clark | EBOR | M70 | 80:41 |
17th | Alan Simpson | DEVON | M70 | 80:42 |
18th | Brian Yates | ESOC | M70 | 85:42 |
19th | Neil Cameron | NGOC | M70 | 89:14 |
20th | Peter Watson | EBOR | M70 | 90:07 |
21st | Steve William | RMOC | M70 | 144:24 |
rtd | Pat MacLeod | NGOC | M70 | |
m11-12 | Keith Marsden | HH | M70 | 78:15 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Hambleton | SARUM | M70S | 47:32 |
2nd | Peter Yoxall | POTOC | M70S | 106:32 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Frank Ince | SWOC | M75 | 60:25 |
2nd | Keith Henderson | WIM | M75 | 69:29 |
3rd | Robin Walker | BOK | M75 | 71:47 |
4th | John Russell | SOS | M75 | 74:16 |
5th | Bernard Pullen | KERNO | M75 | 84:46 |
6th | David Bland | WIM | M75 | 96:58 |
7th | Sandy Cowan | KERNO | M75 | 113:25 |
rtd | Arthur Vince | KERNO | M75 | |
m9 m11 | Roger Maher | SO | M75 | 93:54 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bill Vigar | QO | M80 | 71:01 |
2nd | Donald Moir | LEI | M80 | 72:42 |
3rd | John Thompson | TVOC | M80 | 73:06 |
4th | John Warren | WIM | M80 | 78:20 |
5th | Bill Brown | WSX | M80 | 105:57 |
m8 | Patrick Maher | SO | M80 | 95:14 |
1.8km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lyra Medlock | WSX | W10 | 17:01 |
2nd | Grace French | WIM | W10 | 20:09 |
3rd | Emma Currie | SOC | W10 | 50:13 |
2.6km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ella May Rush | BOK | W12 | 31:58 |
2nd | Milly Askham | SMOC | W12 | 80:00 |
m4-5 | Jessica Ward | NGOC | W12 | 57:57 |
3.3km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Ward | NGOC | W14 | 65:49 |
2nd | Charlotte Oakes | WIM | W14 | 178:20 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Nisbet | SMOC | W16 | 56:24 |
2nd | Grace Pennell | DVO | W16 | 84:19 |
m9 | Meg Somers | DEVON | W16 | 70:00 |
8.8km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Megan Carter-Davies | MWOC | W21 | 76:44 |
2nd | Christine Currie | SOC | W21 | 91:50 |
3rd | Anne Edwards | TVOC | W21 | 94:17 |
4th | Annabel Pickering | WIM | W21 | 113:25 |
5th | Joanne Pickering | WIM | W21 | 116:55 |
6th | Fiona Tam | SLOW | W21 | 193:05 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michelle Spillar | WIM | W35 | 61:36 |
2nd | Tereza Maria Rush | BOK | W35 | 68:58 |
5.9km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anne Straube | OD | W40 | 58:40 |
2nd | Juliette Soulard | OD | W40 | 77:08 |
3rd | Freya Askham | SMOC | W40 | 81:40 |
4th | Elizabeth Treherne | BOK | W40 | 86:26 |
m7-10 m13-17 | Vesela Chokoeva | TVOC | W40 | 75:47 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Boryana Peeva | TVOC | W45 | 60:52 |
2nd | Lisa James | SOC | W45 | 77:33 |
3rd | Michelle Ward | NGOC | W45 | 95:26 |
m3-13 | Nicola Harvey | WIM | W45 | 41:46 |
m8-13 | Wendy Bullen | WIM | W45 | 55:39 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackie Hallett | BOK | W50 | 48:18 |
2nd | Caroline Moran | SOC | W50 | 56:17 |
3rd | Rachel Dennis | BOK | W50 | 56:52 |
4th | Alison Smith | TVOC | W50 | 62:34 |
5th | Liz Phillips | OD | W50 | 63:39 |
6th | Alison Simmons | BOK | W50 | 64:51 |
7th | Karen French | WIM | W50 | 68:39 |
8th | Jill Emmerson | OD | W50 | 69:03 |
9th | Rachel Hopkins | LOK | W50 | 72:30 |
10th | Sarah Jenkins | SBOC | W50 | 78:11 |
11th | Suzanne Harding | NGOC | W50 | 78:16 |
12th | Alison Reynolds | DEVON | W50 | 78:23 |
13th | Katherine Pike | WIM | W50 | 87:52 |
14th | Kerstin Mitchell | HOC | W50 | 106:48 |
15th | Ali White | KERNO | W50 | 119:49 |
4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alice Bedwell | BOK | W55 | 39:24 |
2nd | Carolyn Dent | BOK | W55 | 57:52 |
3rd | Helen Errington | HH | W55 | 65:14 |
4th | Caroline Potter | BOK | W55 | 74:02 |
5th | Christine Collins | WCH | W55 | 77:33 |
6th | Celia Watkinson | BOK | W55 | 78:02 |
7th | Helen Nisbet | SMOC | W55 | 82:38 |
8th | Adele Newall | KERNO | W55 | 83:57 |
9th | Melanie Elkington | OD | W55 | 92:50 |
10th | Sarah Houlder | WSX | W55 | 93:20 |
11th | Carol Taverner | WIGHTO | W55 | 97:32 |
12th | Gail Parker | SLOW | W55 | 99:14 |
13th | Sue Gard | QO | W55 | 100:29 |
14th | Jill Blount | SO | W55 | 109:17 |
15th | Eleanor Taylor | DEVON | W55 | 115:52 |
m10-13 | Helen Taylor | DEVON | W55 | 101:51 |
2.3km 85m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather Walton | SLOW | W55S | 50:22 |
2nd | Debbie Charlton | SMOC | W55S | 57:24 |
3rd | Mays Deborah | WIM | W55S | 86:44 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W60 | 39:34 |
2nd | Janet Rosen | HH | W60 | 40:45 |
3rd | Carol Edwards | TVOC | W60 | 41:04 |
4th | Janice Nisbet | ESOC | W60 | 41:41 |
5th | Jo Foster | BOK | W60 | 43:36 |
6th | Julie Astin | WSX | W60 | 46:03 |
7th | Helen Kelsey | BOK | W60 | 47:48 |
8th | Jane Campbell | DEE | W60 | 49:07 |
9th | Kathy Haynes | SLOW | W60 | 50:33 |
10th | Christine Robinson | SLOW | W60 | 53:32 |
11th | Carol House | SO | W60 | 56:13 |
12th | Karen Clark | EBOR | W60 | 65:28 |
13th | Hilary Pickering | WIM | W60 | 67:01 |
14th | Rosie Wych | QO | W60 | 68:08 |
15th | Jenny Bray | SN | W60 | 73:37 |
16th | Jean Fitzgerald | SAX | W60 | 79:59 |
17th | Hilary Eastley | KERNO | W60 | 80:22 |
18th | Toria Wimpenny | DEVON | W60 | 102:15 |
m9-14 | Christine Vince | KERNO | W60 | 82:29 |
2.3km 85m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carol Farrington | HOC | W60S | 45:26 |
2nd | Annabel Pring | KERNO | W60S | 63:44 |
3rd | Julia Robertson | QO | W60S | 65:55 |
4th | Sally Pribul | CHIG | W60S | 70:32 |
3.2km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Christine Kiddier | GO | W65 | 41:05 |
2nd | Miriam Rosen | SROC | W65 | 48:37 |
3rd | Judy Johnson | BL | W65 | 49:52 |
4th | Teresa Turner | SLOW | W65 | 53:17 |
5th | Sue Hands | WIM | W65 | 56:02 |
6th | Carol Sands | BOK | W65 | 59:12 |
7th | Anne Palmer | BOK | W65 | 60:07 |
8th | Jill Gorvett | SYO | W65 | 63:18 |
9th | Ruth Ellis | DVO | W65 | 63:47 |
10th | Liz Godfree | DVO | W65 | 65:49 |
11th | Ruth Chesters | DEVON | W65 | 68:56 |
12th | Rosalind Taunton | NGOC | W65 | 75:35 |
13th | Denise Mullins | SARUM | W65 | 101:40 |
14th | Vivienne Maxwell | DEVON | W65 | 112:33 |
w13 | Sheila Miklausic | NGOC | W65 | 110:57 |
2.3km 85m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jill Green | DEVON | W70 | 51:40 |
2nd | Liz Yeadon | SARUM | W70 | 64:22 |
3rd | Susan Marsden | HH | W70 | 84:09 |
4th | Dawn Watson | EBOR | W70 | 92:21 |
5th | Pat Hart | SARUM | W70 | 99:29 |
w7 | Geraldine Russell | SOS | W70 | 93:44 |
2.3km 85m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Clare Fletcher | BOK | W75 | 54:29 |
2nd | Jean Rostron | POTOC | W75 | 62:16 |
3rd | Ruth Rhodes | SO | W75 | 65:03 |
4th | Freda Peirce | SARUM | W75 | 98:24 |
m2-10 | Judith Bland | WIM | W75 | 53:23 |
3.3km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Redvers Harris | IND | Light Green | 56:32 |
2nd | Eleanor Johnson | SLOW | Light Green | 61:14 |
3rd | Tom Wright | KERNO | Light Green | 61:24 |
4th | Sue Gallagher | IND | Light Green | 118:16 |
2.6km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Errington | HH | Orange | 36:14 |
2nd | Rodney White | IND | Orange | 49:25 |
3rd | Janine Doggett | IND | Orange | 64:15 |
m6-10 | Patricia Walker | BOK | Orange | 144:53 |
1.2km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alice French / Katie Oakes | WIM | White | 23:35 |
2nd | Seren Brett | DVO | White | 51:17 |