7.1km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Chesters | SARUM | M35 | 53:15 |
2nd | Gavin Henderson | KERNO | M40 | 71:10 |
3rd | Mark Lockett | KERNO | M40 | 87:28 |
4th | Phil Newall | KERNO | M50 | 88:18 |
5th | Stephen Eastley | KERNO | M60 | 89:28 |
6th | Chris Pawley | KERNO | M40 | 104:15 |
5.3km 190m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris Moncaster | KERNO | M60 | 57:15 |
2nd | Brian Fletcher | QO | M40 | 58:20 |
3rd | Adrian Taylor | DEVON | M60 | 60:36 |
4th | Philip Way | IND | M50 | 62:42 |
5th | Geoff Keenan | DEVON | M50 | 64:11 |
6th | Bryan Smith | DEVON | M60 | 65:58 |
7th | Robert Naylor | IND | M45 | 68:57 |
8th | Emily Keenan | DEVON | W18 | 69:17 |
9th | Richard Bown | KERNO | M65 | 74:51 |
10th | Richard Warner | KERNO | M65 | 76:22 |
11th | Peter Morton | KERNO | M70 | 76:50 |
12th | Angus Mccubbine | KERNO | M55 | 78:57 |
13th | Michael Beadel | KERNO | M55 | 79:32 |
14th | Adele Newall | KERNO | W55 | 81:43 |
15th | Kate Bickerstaffe | DEVON | W45 | 81:50 |
16th | Barbara Keenan | DEVON | W50 | 82:01 |
17th | Alan Simpson | DEVON | M70 | 82:23 |
18th | J Robert Sneyd | KERNO | M60 | 83:13 |
19th | Alan Peters | KERNO | M60 | 86:38 |
20th | Ken George | KERNO | M65 | 98:34 |
21st | Elizabeth Schofield | SLOW | W35 | 115:18 |
22nd | Dylan Williams | IND | M35 | 115:28 |
3.7km 100m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Roger Hargreaves | KERNO | M65 | 50:49 |
2nd | Peter White | IND | M50 | 54:32 |
3rd | Arthur Boyt | KERNO | M75 | 57:11 |
4th | John Chesters | DEVON | M65 | 63:22 |
5th | Derek Smith | KERNO | M55 | 65:43 |
6th | Jeannie Bown | KERNO | W65 | 72:02 |
7th | Sarah Middleton | KERNO | W60 | 76:43 |
8th | Alan Middleton | KERNO | M70 | 76:49 |
n/c | Rod Allday | KERNO | M70 | 77:09 |
9th | Hilary Eastley | KERNO | W60 | 84:28 |
10th | Kim Boswijk | DEVON | W55 | 92:00 |
11th | Elizabeth Brunyee | KERNO | W60 | 95:38 |
12th | Judy Beadel | KERNO | W55 | 139:48 |
13th | Keith Goldsworthy | KERNO | M75 | 151:55 |
3km 90m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alexander White | IND | M15 | 41:13 |
2nd | Ruth Chesters | DEVON | W65 | 43:36 |
3rd | Saul Mendelssohn | IND | M35 | 52:30 |
4th | Elsie Hargreaves | KERNO | W70 | 52:33 |
5th | Alexandra Way | IND | W50 | 53:28 |
6th | Pauline Olds | KERNO | W60 | 59:10 |
7th | Bernard Pullen | KERNO | M75 | 66:55 |
2.8km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Diane Boardman | IND | W21 | 56:46 |
2nd | Ian Harvey | KERNO | M65 | 58:21 |
3rd | Sidney Bearne | IND | M11 | 67:50 |
4th | Zachary King | IND | M11 | 67:55 |
5th | Freya Cooper | IND | W14 | 70:39 |
6th | Wright Family | KERNO | 82:32 |
2.2km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Taylor | DEVON | W55 | 51:14 |
2nd | James Agombar | IND | M7 | 51:34 |
3rd | Katie Agombar | IND | W7 | 68:02 |
2.2km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hannah Agombar | IND | W5 | 71:54 |
2nd | Craik Family | IND | 76:26 |
1.5km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katie Agombar | IND | W7 | 32:52 |
m6 | Harriet Keenan | DEVON | W9 | 21:30 |